2013-2014 Competition Results

US Finals - Providence RI

Mini 1 - 5th Place!!!
Youth 2 - 6th Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 3 - 7th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 3rd Place!!!

Cheerleading World Championships

Senior 5 - top 25 in the World!!!
International Coed 5 - top 20 in the World!!!

CXE Nationals

Tiny 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Youth 5 Stunt Group - 1st Place National Champions
Junior 5 Stunt Group - 1st Place National Champions
Senior 5 Stunt Group - 1st Place National Champions
Kim Solo - 1st Place National Champion

Reach the Beach Nationals - Ocean City MD

Tiny 1 - 7th Place!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 6th Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Junior 2 - 6th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 4th Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place National Champions!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place National Champions and a Bid to the Cheerleading World Championships!!!
International Coed 5 - 4th Place and a Bid to the Cheerleading World Championships!!!

Mega Jam - Philly

Tiny 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!

COA Nationals - Columbus OH

Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 3 - 4th Place out of 9!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS AND LEVEL 4 GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 5 - 3rd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 5th Place!!!

Battle at the Boardwalk - Atlantic City NJ

Mini 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 5th Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 5th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 4th Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 4th Place!!!

Jamfest Super Nationals - Indiandpolis IN

Youth 4 - 4th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 4th Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 5th Place
Senior Coed 4 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 5 - 6th Place!!!

Heavy Hitters - Trenton NJ

Tiny 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Mini 1 - 5th Place!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Junior 3 - 4th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place and a 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place and a 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place and a 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!

Charm City Championship- The Reveal - Baltimore MD

Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Junior 2 - 4th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 3rd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place and PAID BID to US FINALS and the 2nd Highest scoring Level 1-4 team of the entire competition (EMERALD AWARD WINNER) - received 50% off Battle at the Boardwalk!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place
Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place and a 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!

Cheerleading Masters - Philadelphia, PA

Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and ELITE 8 - one of the 8 highest scores of the entire competition!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and Judges WOW Award!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and ELITE 8 - one of the 8 highest scores of the entire competition!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!

2012-2013 Competition Results

US Finals - Providence, Rhode Island

Tiny 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Mini 1 - 7th Place!!!
Mini 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 4th Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and US FINALS OVERALL CHAMPION!!!
Junior 2 - 6th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place US Finals Champion!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 4th Place!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 1st Place and US Finals Champion!!!

Jam Live - Philadelphia, PA

Tiny 1 - 3rd Place out of 6 teams!!!
Mini 1 - 4th Place out of 6 teams!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 5 teams!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place out of 3 teams!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place out of 3!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and a PAID BID TO US FINALS!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 2nd Place!!!

Reach the Beach Nationals - Ocean City Maryland

Samiah - NATIONAL CHAMPION Mini Solo!!!
Leilah - 5th Place Youth Solo!!!
Tina - 3rd Place Youth Solo!!!
Paige and Danielle - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS Youth Hip Hop!!!
AJ and Bella - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS Mini Duet!!!
Mackenzie and Rylie - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS Youth Duet!!!
Maiyah and Akira - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS Mini Hip Hop!!!
Jaycie - NATIONAL CHAMPION Junior Solo!!!
Mini 1 - 6th out of 14 teams!!!
Mini 2 - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 2 - 6th out of 10 teams Place!!!
Youth 4 - NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place out of 9 teams!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 3rd Place out of 10 teams!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 5th Place out of 9 teams!!!
Senior 5 - 3rd Place and A BID TO THE CHEERLEADING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 5th Place out of 9 teams!!!
International Coed 6 - 2nd Place out of 9 teams!!!

WSF Liberty Bell Championship - Philadelphia, PA

Mini 1 - 3rd Place out of 6 teams!!!
Mini 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 8th Place!!!
Youth 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place out of 5 teams!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place out of 4!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place out of 5 and GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place out of 4!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place!!!

Spirit Unlimited Battle at the Boardwalk - Atlantic City, NJ

Mini 1 - 3rd Place out of 9 teams!!!
Mini 2 - 4th Place out of 7 teams!!!
Youth 2 - 5th Place out of 8 teams!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4 - 2ND Place!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS, GRAND CHAMPIONS AND A PAID BID TO US FINALS!!!
Senior 5 - 3rd Place!!!
International Coed 6 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS AND A BID TO THE CHEERLEADING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS IN ORLANDO FLORIDA!!!

ECA Battle of the States - Quakertown, PA

Youth Individual - 1st Place - Jaycie!!!
Tiny 1 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place, LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS, and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place 1st Place, LEVEL 2 GRAND CHAMPIONS, and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place, LEVEL 4 GRAND CHAMPIONS, and a PAID BID to US Finals bid!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 1st Place and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place, LEVEL 5 GRAND CHAMPIONS, and a first place US Finals bid!!!
International Coed 6 - 1st Place, LEVEL 6 GRAND CHAMPIONS, and a first place US Finals bid!!!

Heavy Hitters - Trenton, NJ

Tiny 1 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Mini 1 - 3rd Place out of 7 teams!!!
Mini 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 3rd Place out of 7 teams!!!
Youth 3 - 1st Place and a 1st Place US Finals bid!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place out of 3 teams and a 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place out of 4 teams!!!
Senior 4 - 2nd Place out of 5 teams!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!

Cheerleading Masters

Tiny 1 - 1st Place out of 3 teams and a first place US Finals bid!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place out of 5 and the Judges WOW award!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Youth 2 - 3rd Place out of 7 teams!!!
Youth 3 - 1st Place out of 4 teams and a 1st Place US Finals bid, the Youth 3 stunt group also won the Stunt off for their session, and they also had one of the TOP 8 Scores of the ENTIRE DAY!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place out of 5 teams!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and 1st Place bid to US FINALS!!!
Senior Restricted 5 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place out of 5 teams!!!
International Coed 6 - 1st Place!!!

2011-2012 Competition Results

US Finals

Tiny 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place and US FINALS CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 2 - 3rd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 4th Place!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place and US FINALS CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 3 - 1st Place and US FINALS CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and US FINALS CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and US FINALS CHAMPIONS!!!

North America Spirit Tournament

Tiny 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 6!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place out of 6!!!
Junior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 3 - 2nd Place out of 6!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

Jamfest Mega Jam - Philadelphia

Mini 2 - 1st Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 3!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

Cheer for Charity - Wilmington DE

Tiny 1 - 3rd Place out of 6!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place out of 4!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 3!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 3 - 3rd Place out of 7!!!
Senior 4.2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

Spirit Cheer Beast of the East National Championships - Hartford CT

Mini 2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 2 - 3rd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 3rd Place out of 7!!!
Junior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 3 - 3rd Place our of 6!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4 - 3rd Place out of 5!!!
Senior 5 - 9th Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 4th Place out of 9!!!

ACDA Keystone Extreme Championship

Mackenzie and AJ (Tiny hip hop) - 1st Place!!!
Kelly and Mia (Senior hip hop) - 1st Place!!!
Rylie (Mini individual) - 2nd Place!!!
Jaycie (Youth individual) - 1st Place out of 5!!!
Tiny 1 - 2nd Place out of 5!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 5 and PAID BID TO US FINALS!!!
Junior 3 - 3rd Place out of 6!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 3 - 3rd Place out of 6!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 4 - 2nd Place out of 4 and PAID BID TO US FINALS!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place and GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!

CXE Power Extreme Championship

Mackenzie and AJ (Tiny hip hop) - 1st Place!!!
Kelly and Mia (Senior hip hop) - 1st Place!!!
Rylie (Mini individual) - 1st Place!!!
Jaycie (Youth individual) - 1st Place!!!
Naomi (Junior individual) - 1st Place!!!
Tiny 1 - 1st Place!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place and LEVEL 2 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 5 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place, GRAND CHAMPIONS and winners of $500!!!

Coastal - Heavy Hitters

Mini 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 3 - 3rd Place out of 8 teams!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 3 - 1st Place out of 8 teams and WOW AWARD!!!
Senior 4.2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!
OUTSTANDING COACHES AWARD - FROM COASTAL STAFF MEMBERS!!!

Cheerleading Masters

Tiny Level 1 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place out of 8 teams, PAID BID TO US FINALS!!!
Junior 3 - 4th Place out of 8 teams!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Senior 3 - 1st Place, PAID BID TO US FINALS, Top 16 Score of the entire event and LEVEL 3 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4.2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 5th Place and Top 16 Score of the entire event!!!
Senior 5 - 3rd Place!!!
Kelsi - 1st Place Senior Individualand $300 Scholarship award!!! International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place and Top 8 Score of the entire event!!!

Cheer Tech Spirit Nationals

Mini 2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 5 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 3 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 4.2 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 4 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 5 - 4th Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place, NATIONAL CHAMPIONS AND AT LARGE BID TO THE CHEERLEADING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP!!!

Cheer Tech Fall Tournament

Tiny Level 1 - 3rd Place and 3rd Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Mini 2 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Youth 2 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 2 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Junior 5 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Senior 3 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 3 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4.2 - 1st Place and PAID Bid to US Finals!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 4 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 5 - 2nd Place and 2nd Place Bid to US Finals!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!

2010-2011 Competition Results

US Finals - Washington DC

Tinies 1 - 5th Place out of 13 teams!!!
Mini 1 - 3rd Place out of 21 teams!!!
Youth 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 5 - 1st Place and US FINALS NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place out of 6 teams!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 5th Place out of 7 teams!!!
Senior 4 - 5th Place!!!

All Levels Championships - Philadelphia

Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!! (.19 points out of 1st place)!!!

WSF - Philadelphia

Tinies 1 - 4th Place out of 8 teams!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place out of 9 teams and LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS (beat 35 Level 1 teams)!!!
Youth 5 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 4th Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 3rd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

Jamfest Jam Bash - Philadelphia

Tinies 1 - 1st Place out of 4 teams!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and TINY AND MINI GRAND CHAMPIONS AND LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 5 - 1st Place and YOUTH GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 3rd Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 1st Place AND MOST ENTERTAINING AWARD!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place AND GRAND CHAMPION OF THE ENTIRE COMPETITION!!!

COA Midwest Nationals - Columbus, Ohio

Mini 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 6th Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 5th Place!!!

ACDA Keystone Classic Beach Blast

Tinies 1 - 1st Place!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place and LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 5 - 1st Place and US FINALS PAID BID!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and US FINALS PAID BID and LEVEL 4 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Large Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

University of Pennsylvania Cheer Competition

Tinies 1 - 1st Place out of 5 teams!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 1st Place!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place out of 6 teams and LEVEL 4 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Large Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place!!!

Mid Atlantic National Championship

Katelyn - Individual NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Tinies 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 5th Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS and WORLD'S BID to the 2011 CHEERLEADING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 2nd Place!!!

Cheerleading Masters Open National Championship

Kelsi - Individual NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Steph G - Individual 2nd Place!!!
Steph F - Individual 3rd!!!
Tinies 1 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Mini 1 - 2nd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior 4 - 7th Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS, HEAD OF THE CLASS and ELITE 8!!!

Cheer Tech Spirit Nationals

Amanda - Junior Individual NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Mini 1 - 3rd Place!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 5th Place!!!
Senior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Large Senior 5 - 4th Place!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 2nd Place and an at Large Bid to CHEERLEADING WORLDS!!!

Cheer Tech Fall Tournament

Tiny Level 1 - 1st Place and 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Mini 1 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth 4 - 1st Place, PAID BID to US Finals and LEVEL 4 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Junior 2 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 2 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Coed 3 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 3 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior 4 - 1st Place and 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Large Senior 5 - 2nd Place and 2nd Place Bid to US Finals!!!
International Coed Level 5 - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and LEVEL 5 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!

2009-2010 Competition Results

US Finals - Virginia Beach

Youth Dance - 13th Place!!!
Senior Dance - 9th Place!!!
Minies - 14th Place out of 31 teams!!!
Youth - 20th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 3rd Place out of 12 teams!!!
Junior 4 - 4th Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 8th Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 12th Place out of 23 teams!!!

The Cheerleading World Championships

International Coed 5 - 18th place in US Prelims!!!

Spirit Cheer Big Bell Championship

Youth Dance - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Dance - 2nd Place!!!
Tinies - 2nd Place!!!
Minies - 1st Place and LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!

Moai Madness

Parent Team - 1st Place!!!
Shining Stars - 1st Place!!!
Youth Dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Dance - 1st Place!!!
Tinies - 3rd Place out of 5!!!
Minies - 5th Place out of 12!!!
Youth - 3rd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!

Liberty Jam Nationals
Minies - 2nd Place!!!
Youth - 4th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 4th Place and SHOWMANSHIP AWARD!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS and GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Large Senior 2 - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!

Spirit Cheer Nationals
Junior 3 - 6th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Large Senior 2 - 4th Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 3rd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 4th Place!!!

ECA Battle of The States

Program - Pennsylvania edged out NJ for the Battle of the States Champions!!!
Shining Stars - 1st Place!!!
Youth Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Senior Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Tinies - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Minies - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Youth - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place, FREE US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place, 1st Place US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place, FREE US Finals Bid, Pennsylvania State Champion and GRAND CHAMPION!!!
Parents - Spirit Award for the BEST FANS!!!

University of Pennsylvania
Shining Stars - 1st Place!!!
Youth Dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Dance - 1st Place!!!
Tinies - 2nd Place!!!
Minies - 1st Place and LEVEL 1 HIGH POINT CHAMPION!!!
Youth - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place and LEVEL 2 HIGH POINT CHAMPION!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!

WSA Worldwide Northeast Open
Youth Dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Dance - 2nd Place!!!
Tinies - 1st Place!!!
Minies - 1st Place and LEVEL 1 HIGH POINT CHAMPION!!!
Youth - 1st Place!!!
Junior 3 - 1st Place and LEVEL 3 HIGH POINT CHAMPION!!!
Junior 4 - 1st Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!
Parents - Spirit Award for the BEST FANS!!!

Mid Atlantic Nationals
Minies - 4th Place!!!
Youth - 4th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 3rd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!

ECC New Year's Nationals
Minies - 2nd Place!!!
Youth - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 3rd Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place and NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS and PARTIAL PAID BID to The Cheerleading WORLD'S!!!

New Jersey Masters Open National Championship

PROGRAM CHAMPIONS AND $1000!!!

Matt Sutch - 2nd Place Individual (out of 20) and $750 scholarship winner!!!

Morgan Hawk - 3rd Place Individual (out of 20) and $500 scholarship winner!!!

Minies - 1st Place National Champions, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!

Youth - 3rd Place, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 3rd Place bid to US Finals!!!

Junior 3 - 2nd Place, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 2nd Place bid to US Finals!!!

Junior 4 - 1st Place National Champions AND HEAD OF THE CLASS WINNER (Top score of the program!), Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!

Large Senior 2 - 3rd Place, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 3rd Place bid to US Finals!!!

Senior Coed 4 - 2nd Place, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 2nd Place bid to US Finals!!!

International Coed 5 - 1st Place National Champions, Bid to Battle at the Capital AND 1st Place bid to US Finals!!!

Cheer Tech Spirit Nationals
Minies - 3rd Place!!!
Youth - 4th Place!!!
Junior 3 - 8th Place!!!
Junior 4 - 3rd Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 4th Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place and National Champions!!!

Central PA Spirit Cheer Challenge
Youth Dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Dance - 1st Place!!!
Tinies - 1st Place!!!
Minies - 1st Place!!!
Youth - 1st Place!!!
Junior 3 - 2nd Place!!!
Junior 4 - 2nd Place!!!
Large Senior 2 - 1st Place!!!
Senior Coed 4 - 1st Place!!!
International Coed 5 - 1st Place!!!

2008-2009 Competition Results

Spirit Cheer Championships
Junior Dance - 1st Place!!!
Open Dance - 1st Place AND DANCE GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth - 5th Place!!!
Junior Black - 2nd Place!!!
Juniors Red - 1st Place!!!
Senior Black - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place!!!

Complete Cheer and Dance Moai Madness
Junior dance - 1st Place!!!
Open Dance - 1st Place, AND DANCE GRAND CHAMPIONS (BACK TO BACK GRAND CHAMPS)!!!
Tinies - 1st Place!!! Youth - 2nd Place!!!
Junior Black - 2nd Place AND OUTSTANDING TUMBLING TECHNIQUE!!!
Junior Red - 1st Place!!!
Senior Black - 1st Place!!!
Senior Red - 3rd Place!!!
Parent Team - 1st Place!!!
Shining Stars - 1st Place!!!

Mardis Gras Nationals
Youth - 3rd Place!!!
Junior Black - 3rd Place!!!
Juniors Red - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Black - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Red - 3rd Place!!!

ACDC Battle at the Capitol
Junior Dance - 5th Place!!!
Open Dance - 5th Place!!!
Youth - 5th Place!!!
Junior Black - 2nd Place!!! (out of 1st by .8 points!)
Juniors Red - 7th Place!!!
Senior Black - 4th Place!!!
Senior Red - 7th Place!!!

Spirit Unlimited - Delaware State Dress Rehearsal
Junior Dance - 2nd Place, 2nd Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Open Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Shining Stars - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Tinies - 3rd Place, 3rd Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Youth - 2nd Place, 2nd Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Junior Black - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Juniors Red - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Senior Black - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)
Senior Red - 3rd Place, 3rd Place Bid to US Finals!!! (3rd bid this year!)

Cheersport Nationals - Atlanta
Junior Black - 8th Place!!!
Juniors Red - 7th Place!!!
Senior Black - 7th Place!!!
Senior Red - 13th Place!!!

ACDA Keystone Classic
Junior Dance - 3rd Place, 3rd Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Open Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Shining Stars - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Tinies - 5th Place, 5th Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Youth - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Junior Black - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Juniors Red - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Senior Black - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals!!!

Athletic Championships - Rhode Island
Senior Red - 10th Place!!!

ACDC Heavy Hitters
Junior Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Open Dance - 1st Place, 1st Place Bid to US Finals and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Youth - 4th Place, 4th Place Bid to US Finals and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Junior Black - 5th Place, 5th Place Bid to US Finals and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Juniors Red - 4th Place, 4th Place Bid to US Finals and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Senior Black - 6th Place and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!
Senior Red - 3rd Place and Bid to Battle at the Capitol!!!

Albright College
Junior Dance - 1st Place!!!
Open Dance - 1st Place!!!
Shining Stars - 1st Place and Special Achievement Award!!!
Tinies - 2nd Place!!!
Youth - 1st Place!!!
Junior Black - 1st Place!!!
Juniors Red - 1st Place!!!
Senior Black - 1st Place!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place and GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!

Cheersport Regionals - Philadelphia
Youth - 4th Place!!!
Junior Black - 4th Place!!!
Juniors Red - 3rd Place!!!
Senior Black - 2nd Place!!!
Senior Red - 5th Place!!!



2007-2008 Competition Results

Final Destination WORLDS
Special Needs - 1st Place and WORLD CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Dance - 10th Runner up!!!
Youth Black - 6th Runner up!!!
Youth Red - 6th Runner up!!!
Juniors Coed - 8th Runner up!!!
Senior White - 3rd Runner up!!!
Senior Black - 11th Runner up!!!
Senior Red - 6th Runner up!!!

ECA All Star Nationals
Tinies - 5th Runner up!!!
Youth Black - 3rd Place and a bid to FINAL DESTINATION WORLD'S!!!
Youth Red - 1st Runner up and a bid to FINAL DESTINATION WORLD'S!!!
Juniors Coed - 1st Runner up and a bid to FINAL DESTINATION WORLD'S!!!
Senior White - 2nd Runner up and a bid to FINAL DESTINATION WORLD'S!!!
Senior Black - 4th Runner up!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS and a bid to FINAL DESTINATION WORLD'S!!!

Complete Cheer and Dance Moai Madness
Youth dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Coed dance - 1st Place!!!
Senior Dance - 1st Place, BEST DANCE TECHNIQUE AND DANCE GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Tinies - 1st Place!!! Youth Black - 1st Place!!!
Youth Red - 1st Place!!!
Juniors Coed - 1st Place!!!
Senior White - 1st Place!!!
Senior Black - 1st Place!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place AND JUDGE'S AWARD FOR EXTRAORDINARY ROUTINE!!!
Parent Team - 1st Place!!!

Jamfest Nationals
Special Needs - 1st Place!
Youth Black - 3rd Runner up!
Youth Red - 1st Runner up!
Juniors Coed - 3rd Runner up!
Senior White - 2nd Runner up!
Senior Black - 5th Runner up!
Senior Red - 1st Runner up!

Cheer Tech Nationals
Youth dance - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Coed dance - 1st Runner up!
Senior Dance - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS AND DANCE GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth Black - 4th Runner up!
Youth Red - 1st Runner up!
Juniors Coed - 6th Runner up!
Senior White - 3rd Runner up!
Senior Black - 5th Runner up!
Senior Red - 4th Runner up!

WSA Grand Nationals
Youth Black - 1st Runner up!
Youth Red - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Juniors Coed - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior White - 2nd Runner up!
Senior Black - 1st Runner up!
Senior Red - 3rd Runner up!

University of Pennsylvania
Special Needs - 1st Place!!!
Tinies - 2nd runner up!
Youth Black - 1st Place!!!
Youth Red - 2nd Runner up!
Juniors Coed - 1st Place!!!
Senior White - 1st Runner up!
Senior Black - 1st Place!!!
Senior Red - 1st Runner up!

ACDA Keystone Classic
Youth dance - 1st runner up!
Senior Coed dance - 1st Place!
Senior Dance - 1st Place FREE BID TO FINAL DESTINATION AND JUDGES CHOICE AWARD!!!
Special Needs - 1st Place FREE BID TO FINAL DESTINATION AND JUDGES CHOICE AWARD!!!
Tinies - 5th runner up!
Youth Black - 3rd Runner up!
Youth Red - 4th Runner up!
Juniors Coed - 5th Runner up!
Senior White - 1st Place FREE BID TO FINAL DESTINATION!
Senior Black - 1st Runner up and FREE BID TO FINAL DESTINATION!
Senior Red - 1st Runner up!

WSA Northeast Nationals
Tinies - 1st runner up!
Youth Black - 3rd Runner up!
Youth Red - 1st Runner up!
Juniors Coed - 1st Runner up!
Senior White - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Black - 1st Runner up!
Senior Red - 2nd Runner up!

Jamfest Super Nationals - Indy
Senior Red - 23rd place! (only .5 out of top 15 both days!!!

Spirit Unlimited Pennsylvania State Dress Rehearsal
Tinies - 1st runner up!
Youth Dance - 2nd Runner up!
Senior All Girl Dance - 2nd Runner up and a Bid to Final Destination World's!!!
Senior Coed Dance - 1st Runner up!
Youth Black - 2nd Runner up!
Youth Red - 2nd Runner up and a Bid to Final Destination World's!!
Juniors Coed - 1st Place LEVEL 2 GRAND CHAMPIONS and a FREE Bid to Final Destination World's!!!
Senior White - 1st Place!
Senior Black - 3rd Runner up and a Bid to Final Destination World's
Senior Red - 2nd Runner up and a Bid to Final Destination World's

2007 CheerSport Grand Championships
Youth Black - 1st Runner up!
Youth Red - 2nd Runner Up!
Juniors Coed - 3rd runner Up!
Senior White - 1st Place GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Black - 1st Place GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Red - 5th Runner up!

2007 Santa Showdown
Tinies - 1st runner up!
Youth Dance - 1st Place!
Senior All Girl Dance - 1st Place!
Senior Coed Dance - 1st Place!
Youth Black - 1st Place and Level 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth Red - 1st Place!
Juniors Coed - 1st Runner up!
Senior White - 1st Place!
Senior Black - 1st Place!
Senior Red - 1st Place and Level 5 GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!!

Cheer Tech 2007 Spirit Nationals
Special Needs - 1st Place!
Youth Dance - 1st Runner up!
Senior All Girl Dance - 1st Runner up!
Senior Coed Dance - 1st Place National Champions!
Youth Black - 2nd Runner up!
Youth Red - 1st Place National Champions!
Juniors Coed - 1st Runner up!
Senior White - 1st Runner up!
Senior Black - 1st Runner up!
Senior Red - 1st Runner up!

Cheer Tech 2007 Fall Tournament
Youth Dance - 1st Place!
Senior All Girl Dance - 1st Place!
Senior Coed Dance - 1st Place!
Youth Black - 1st Place!
Youth Red - 2nd Place!
Juniors Coed - 2nd Place!
Senior White - 2nd Place!
Senior Black - 1st Place!
Senior Red - 1st Place!



2006-2007 Competition Results

Final Destination World's Best Nationals - Baltimore, MD
Youth - 18th runner up (this was the largest division with 25 teams!)
Juniors - 4th runner up
Senior Black - 11th runner up
Senior Red - 6th runner up

ECDA All Star Nationals - Hershey, PA
Alexa - Mini Cheer Individual - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Morgan - Junior Individual - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Steph - Junior Individual - 3rd Runner Up
Rachel - Senior Individual - 2nd Runner Up
Jess - Senior Individual - 4th Runner Up
Mini Cheer - 6th Runner Up
Youth - 5th Runner Up
Juniors - 2nd Runner Up
Senior Black - 3rd Runner Up
Senior Red - 1st place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!

Americheer InterNationals - Orlando, FL
Youth - 5th Runner Up
Juniors - 1st Runner Up
Senior Black - 3rd Runner Up
Senior Red - 2nd Runner Up

Cheer for Charity - Newark, DE
Tinies - 3rd Runner Up
Mini Cheer - 2nd Runner Up
Youth - 1st Place
Juniors - 1st Place
Senior Black - 1st Place
Senior Red - 1st Place
Parent Team - 1st Place

University of Penn Competition
Mini Cheer - 1st Place
Youth - 1st Runner Up
Juniors - 1st Runner Up
Senior Black - 1st Runner Up
Senior Red - 1st Place

ACDA - Keystone Classic
Tinies - 1st Place
Mini Cheer - 4th Runner Up
Youth - 1st Runner Up - 2nd place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!
Juniors - 1st Place - 1st place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!
Senior Black - 1st Runner Up - 2nd place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!
Senior Red - 1st Runner Up - Scored high enough for a PAID Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!

WSA Nationals
Alexa - Mini Cheer Individual - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Morgan - Junior Individual - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Steph - Junior Individual - 2nd Runner Up
Rachel - Senior Individual - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPION!!!
Jess - Senior Individual - 1st Runner Up
Mini Cheer - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Youth - 2nd Runner Up
Juniors - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Black - 1st Runner Up
Senior Red - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!

Wildcat Blue Devil Challenge
Mini Cheer - 1st Place
Youth - 1st Place
Juniors - 1st Runner Up
Senior Black - 1st Place
Senior Red - 1st Place

Spirit Unlimited
Tinies - 1st Place
Mini Cheer - 2nd Runner Up
Youth - 4th Runner Up
Juniors - 1st Runner Up - 2nd place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!
Senior Black - 2nd Runner Up - 2nd place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!
Senior Red - 1st Place - 1st place Bid to World's Best Final Destination!!!

CheerSport Grand Championships
Juniors - 1st Place GRAND CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Black - 1st Runner Up
Senior Red - 1st Runner Up

Cheer Tech Spirit Nationals
Mini Cheer - 1st Runner Up
Youth - 6th Runner Up
Juniors - 1st Place NATIONAL CHAMPIONS!!!
Senior Black - 1st Runner Up
Senior Red - 2nd Runner Up

Cheer Dynamics Halloween Competition
Mini Cheer - 1st Place
Youth - 1st Place
Alexa - 1st Place jumps

 

2005-2006 Competition Results

Senior Coed Team
Henderson Competition - 1st Place
ACDC Regional- 1st Place
Plymouth Whitemarsh Cheer Classic- 1st Place Grand Champion
Mid Atlantic Cheer Invitational- 2nd Place
Wildcat Blue Devil Cheer Challenge - 2nd Place
WSA NorthEast Nationals- 2nd Place

    Individual - Allyssa 2nd Place
    Individual - Jessika 4th Place
    Individual - Courtney 5th Place
    Individual Stunt Group - Sondra, Morgan, Juline, Ashley, and Brandy - 2nd Place
Diamond State Invitational - 1st Place
    Senior Individual - 1st Place - Jessika
    Senior Individual - 2nd Place - Allyssa
    Senior Individual - 3rd Place - Courtney
    Senior Tumbling - 1st Place - Alex
    Senior Individual Stunt Group - 1st Place - Sondra, Morgan, Juline, Ashley, and Brandy
Cheer Ltd. CanAm Nationals - 5th Place

Junior Team
Plymouth Whitemarsh Cheer Classic- 2nd Place
Mid Atlantic Cheer Invitational- 3rd Place
Wildcat Blue Devil Cheer Challenge - 3rd Place
WSA NorthEast Nationals- 3rd Place
Diamond State Invitational - 1st Place

    Individual Jump - 1st Place - Niki

Mini Cheer Team
Plymouth Whitemarsh Cheer Classic- 1st Place Grand Champion
Mid Atlantic Cheer Invitational- 3rd Place
Wildcat Blue Devil Cheer Challenge - 4th Place
WSA NorthEast Nationals- 1st Place National Champions
Diamond State Invitational - 2nd Place

Mini Prep Team
Plymouth Whitemarsh Cheer Classic- 2nd Place
Mid Atlantic Cheer Invitational- 2nd Place
Wildcat Blue Devil Cheer Challenge - 2nd Place
WSA NorthEast Nationals- 2nd Place
Diamond State Invitational - 1st Place

 

2004-2005 Competition Results

Open Team
Garnet Valley Invitational- 1st Place
Chichester Invitational- 1st Place
C.B. East - 1st Place
ECA All Star Nationals - 4th Place
America's Best Nationals - Open Division National Champions

Parent Team
C.B. East - 1st Place

Pee Wee Team
Mid-Atlantic Invitational - 2nd Place
Garnet Valley Invitational - 2nd Place
Chichester Invitational - 3rd Place
Methacton Invitational - 1st Place
C.B. East - 2nd Place
ECA All Star Nationals - 8th Place

Senior Team
ACDC Regionals- Philadelphia - 4th Place
Americheer Regionals - Abington - 3rd Place
Mid-Atlantic Invitational - 1st Place
Garnet Valley Invitational - 1st Place
Chichester Invitational - 1st Place
C.B. East - 2nd Place
ECA All Star Nationals - 8th Place
America's Best Nationals - 3rd Place

 

2003-2004 Competition Results

Open Team
Mid-Atlantic Cheer Challenge - Open Division Champions
ACDC Heavy Hitters Championship - Open Division Champions
ECA All Star Nationals - Open Division National Champions